Gopher Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Dec 12, 2019
Time Event Location Details
4:30pm  Basketball:Boys C Game  (Cancelled) Triton vs. Bethlehem Academy @ Bethlehem Academy 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Jr. High Game Triton vs. Bethlehem Academy @ Bethlehem Academy 
(1 game)
4:30pm Basketball:Boys C Game United South Central vs. Martin Luther-GHEC (Coop Team) @ Granada-Huntley-East Chain High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Jr. High Game Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. Hayfield @ Hayfield High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls C Game Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. Hayfield @ Hayfield High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys C Game Loyola Catholic School vs. Medford @ Medford High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Jr. High Game Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S vs. Medford @ Medford High School 
7th grade @ 4:30, 8th grade @ 5:30
4:30pm  Basketball:Boys C Game  (Cancelled) Maple River vs. St. Clair @ St. Clair High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Jr. High Game Bethlehem Academy vs. Triton @ Triton High School 
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Triangular Maple River, St. Peter vs. Le Sueur-Henderson @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School 
5:00pm Wrestling: JV Triangular Maple River, St. Peter vs. Le Sueur-Henderson @ Le Sueur-Henderson High School 
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Triangular Pine Island vs. NRHEG @ NRHEG High School 
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Quad Medford, St. Clair vs. Tri-City United @ Tri-City United High School 
4:00 Weigh Ins 3 Mats - 2 Varsity and 1 JV
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Triton vs. Bethlehem Academy @ Bethlehem Academy 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game United South Central vs. Martin Luther-GHEC (Coop Team) @ Granada-Huntley-East Chain High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. Hayfield @ Hayfield High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Medford vs. Mabel-Canton @ Mabel-Canton High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Loyola Catholic School vs. Medford @ Medford High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Maple River vs. St. Clair @ St. Clair High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls C Game Bethlehem Academy vs. Triton @ Triton High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled) Bethlehem Academy vs. Triton @ Triton High School 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Meet Blue Earth Area vs. United South Central @ United South Central High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Triton vs. Bethlehem Academy @ Bethlehem Academy 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game United South Central vs. Martin Luther-GHEC (Coop Team) @ Granada-Huntley-East Chain High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. Hayfield @ Hayfield High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Medford vs. Mabel-Canton @ Mabel-Canton High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Loyola Catholic School vs. Medford @ Medford High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Maple River vs. St. Clair @ St. Clair High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Bethlehem Academy vs. Triton @ Triton High School 

     


      View: 
December  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules: