Gopher Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Mar 1, 2021
Time Event Location Details
4:30pm Basketball:Girls C Game  (Time Changed)
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown vs. Belle Plaine Schools @ Belle Plaine High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls 7 Game
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Blooming Prairie @ Blooming Prairie Elementary School 
This is a combo JH Game
4:30pm Basketball:Girls 7 Game
Bethlehem Academy vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo @ Kenyon-Wanamingo High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 7 Game
NRHEG vs. Albert Lea @ Southwest Middle School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game
Blooming Prairie vs. Hope Academy @ Hope Academy 
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match
Maple River vs. Westfield Razorbacks @ Hayfield High School 
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Westfield Razorbacks @ Hayfield High School 
Westfield vs Maple River Maple River vs GMLOS Westfield vs GMLOS
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Westfield Razorbacks @ Hayfield High School 
Westfield vs Maple River Maple River vs GMLOS Westfield vs GMLOS
5:00pm Wrestling: JV Match  (Rescheduled from 12-10-20)
NRHEG vs. W-E-M / J-W-P Wrestling @ Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School 
Tri w/ Sibley East
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match
 
NRHEG vs. W-E-M / J-W-P Wrestling @ Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School 
Triangular w/ Sibley East, NRHEG, WEM/JWP
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Triangular  (Rescheduled from 12-10-20)
 
Sibley East vs. W-E-M / J-W-P Wrestling @ Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School 
Triangular - NRHEG, Sibley East, WEM/JWP
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Rescheduled from 02-12-21)
 
United South Central vs. Bethlehem Academy @ Bethlehem Academy 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game
 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Blooming Prairie @ Blooming Prairie High School 
This may be a C or JV game, TBD
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game
Bethlehem Academy vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo @ Kenyon-Wanamingo High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled)
Blooming Prairie vs. Houston Public Schools @ Houston High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: JV Match
Maple River vs. Westfield Razorbacks @ Hayfield High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Blooming Prairie vs. Hope Academy @ Hope Academy 
7:00pm Wrestling: JV Match  (Time Changed)
United South Central vs. Medford @ Medford High School 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match  (Time Changed)
 
United South Central vs. Medford @ Medford High School 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Triangular  (Time Changed)
United South Central vs. Medford @ Medford High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 02-12-21)
 
United South Central vs. Bethlehem Academy @ Bethlehem Academy 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Blooming Prairie @ Blooming Prairie High School 
7:15pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Cancelled)
Blooming Prairie vs. Houston Public Schools @ Houston High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Bethlehem Academy vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo @ Kenyon-Wanamingo High School 

     


      View: 
March  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
 
View Schedules: